Ranking

#1 - Hubert Merkelbach & Markus Koy

Starboot Rangliste

Stand: Mai 2019

PlatzSteuermannClubFlotteBesatzungClubFlotteStarbootWertungenPunkte
1Dr. Hubert MerkelbachBYCÜUBMarkus KoyNRVMoh845036145,63
2Philipp RotermundFSC/NRVLUVNils HollwegFSCLUV848215144,64
3Ludger HüttermannSCEBFDr. Andreas GerlachYCMMoh77579126,83
4Frank TuschWYDMohSven WinkelmannSCMMoh843313126,19
5Christian PauckschBYCStaVera Catharina GeckUYCAsAtt835536125,44
6Uwe BarthYCRaUBSteffen RutzSVGAUB812220124,44
7Reinhard SchmidtMYCZuWStefanie GundlageSCMZuW842713121,00
8Christian KellnerHSCAndDr. Martin EckelHSCAnd72759120,46
9Ulrich VaterVSaWBFKarol Stepka
Karsten Morf
ASC
CKA
And
HF
849122120,31
10Daniel FritzCYCBArnis Baltins
Marcel Beltz
ASCAN
AM
786023118,36
11Helge SpehrSVKGluJesper Spehr
Andreas Kaerger
SVK
MSC
Glu
HF
822545116,92
12Felix GoldVSaWKFFlorian KukeSCGBF790417115,43
13Dominik FallaisRSCAacSimon FallaisRSCAac830522115,39
14Dr. Florian von LindeMYC/MRSVZuWMatthias AlbrechtDRS841916115,05
15Jochen DiercksNRVLubHerbert BraaschNRVLub826235109,35
16Axel HampeBYC/DTYCZuWMichael Nissen
Christian Knoll
DTYC
BYC
ZuW
Sta
831126108,15
17John HelmsingAPC/NRVHFMarko A. HascheYRCAHF848338107,72
18Heiko WinklerSYCHFUwe ThielemannSYCHF792918103,39
19Frank ThurnerMYCZuWChristian Knoll
Sophie Thurner
Jerzy Sukow
BYC
MYC
YKS
Sta

Isol
838429101,34
20Dr. Stefan LehnertWYCBrmKilian Weise
Vitaliy Kushnir
DSC
And
EUkr
786525100,86
21Xaver SöllnerCYCCBMMarcel BeltzASCAM84071298,70
22Rainer KamrathWYDMohJürgen RademacherWYD79201196,61
23Carl-Peter ForsterBYCStaDr. Stephan WagnerASCAM79101795,56
24Alexander HagenLYC/NRVKFFritz Girr jr.HSCAM8093991,98
25Gert SefzikBYCTegNikolai SefzikTeg79542491,62
26Robin NolteSVMGKFAndré NolteSVMGKF79712687,09
27Ewald KöstlerBYCTegMarkus Gnan
Robin Han
Matthias Günder
SCK
YCJ
FSV
Kv
74911986,91
28Hubert RauchDSCAndFelix KlingLSCAnd84161986,84
29Thomas AppelBYCStaChristoph AugustinBYC80202684,38
30Alexander Fischer-BrandiesBYCStaProf. Dr. Eberhard Fischer-BrandiesBYCSta75881384,17
31Marko A. HascheYRCAHFMatthias Wolff
Sören Dretzko
KYC
PBYC
Glu
Moh
80932083,15
32Jörg MellisSCNEssFelix SchwillSKNR84001981,02
33Dr. Hugo KrothBYCStaThomas Behrens
Thomas Kroth
BYC
BYC
Teg79892478,86
34Martin JahrmarktYCREEssKristian KleinSCN81981975,09
35Uwe HannemannYCREEssMatthias Hannemann
Jochen Borbet
YCRE
DUYC
Ess
Ess
81242374,30
36Stephanie SteinleinCYCStaBernhard SchäferASCAM79821873,29
37Nils HansenHSC/SVNHFSven JohannsenHSCHF78591271,72
38Peter HoffmannYCREEssNina Theis-HoffmannYCREEss76931070,56
39Dr. Walter SöllnerCYCCBMXaver SöllnerCYCCBM8407970,38
40Jonathan KochBYCUEUBUlrich Seeberger
Dr. Jörg Munck
YCRa
BYCue
MO
UB
76251366,57
41Arnd GlundeNRVNeuOle BurzinskiFSC83212165,56
42Peter GirrHSCAMPaul GirrHSC83071162,77
43Manfred BelgardtHSCAndBastian FischerHSCAnd78421962,41
44Andreas DellwigWYDMohOliver HahneWYD8426958,37
45Dr. Peter BergauerBYCStaDr. Bärbel BergauerBYCSta73761658,14
46Thomas KrothBYCTegDagmar PuckSCLWZuW80021255,23
47Manfred MichlASCAMNoah MichlASCAM84161154,39
48Sönke WestphalMSC/HSCHFAndreas KaergerMSCHF80273152,10
49Wolfgang SchneiderASCAMAnna Schneider
Moritz Spitzauer
ASC
UYCN
1751,79
50Dr. Gerald MesserBYCStaTine Nehler-Messer
Peter Raasch
Dr. Christian Oehler
BYC
HWG
DTYC

76002251,58
51Sebastian SieberDSCAndJohanna BeichlHSCAnd67761349,18
52Hannes RamoserBYCStaAnna FreiwaldCNB1441,92
53Prof. Dr. Peter LeiblBYCStaMartina Veh
Rudolf Walter
Walter Rudolph
RCO
RCO

78151240,39
54Timm GrömmingerBYCÜUBMelanie Bentele
Christian Grömminger
SCBo
73561036,23
55Klaus MeyerWVWBrmJörg MüllerWVWBrm81791035,08
56Prof. Jürgen SeefelderWHWAMRobin Han
Dirk Grimminger
YCJ
WHW
Kv
81542031,99
57Tim WechslerMTVDBenedikt NagelSGA930,40
58Klaus BodeDYCIJsAlexander BodeDYCEss78981028,70
59Wolfgang DemuthASCAMJohannes Dolpp
Kevin Hebel
Adrian Bleninger
ASC
ASC
ASC
AM

AM
75501620,63
60Reiner PetersenVSaWBFOliver BergerDKSCBF72721017,45
61Günter KellermannVDMYSCluJörg Künnmann
Ulf Stephan Baecker
WVSD
DHH
Glu74661314,79
62Sven FiederYCREEssRainer Klock76681014,26
63Dr. Axel BehnischBYCStaJulius Jacoby
Helena Brenner
DHH
50521213,15
64Nils UbertBHSAMKai SchnellbacherBHS99,87
65Uwe OelmannSVMGHFHeiner Fahnenstich

Manfred Schick
YCRE

Ess

HF
7524117,24

Weitere:

PlatzSteuermannClubFlotteBesatzungClubFlotteStarbootWertungenPunkte
66Robert StanjekNRV/YCBGBFLeif BährYCBGBF8340573,81
67Kristian KleinSCNManuel WettelsEYC859,26
68Thorsten HülsmannSCMMohRalf VockelPBYCMoh8109453,33
69Fritz Girr jr.HSCAMUlrich Seeberger
Bernhard Schäfer
YCRa
ASC
MO
AM
8308752,67
70Florian BauerASCAMHermann WegenerASCAM7842551,79
71Lasse KaackKYCKFPeer Rasmus KühneltKYCKF8149549,21
72Joachim HellmichWYDMohAxel UhlWYDMoh7392448,89
73Leopold FrickeCYCCBMHermann WimmerCYCCBM8464446,67
74Dr. Tobias SchottCYCCBMPeter Linke
Thilo Sämmer
RCO
CYC
CBM
CBM
8154842,63
75Manfred MeyerBYCStaDaniele di Martino
Peter Hübner
BYC
TOC
Sta
8062840,84
76Petra Niemann-PeterVSaWPhilip BehnNRVHF7686440,00
77Marcel RohdeSC4Arnd GlundeNRVNeu8149436,60
78Markus HilleYRCATim HilleYRCA7735636,48
79Harald BöhlerYCRaUBAlexander DietrichYCRaUB8256433,70
80Lars KeilwitzSFS/PSVKFMatthias WolffKYCGlu7414531,98
81Florian RichterSVMGLubOlaf RichterSVMGLub7557231,11
82Annika DietrichYCRAlexander DietrichYCRaUB7627330,00
83Olaf RichterSVMGLubMaximilian Behrens
Alfred-Julius Horstmann
SVMG
NRV
HF8150829,80
84Jens LiebheimWSBAndré FeldinEFKVEss7249429,63
85Hermann WegenerASCAMDr. Stephan Wagner
Stefanie Kern
ASC
CKA
AM
726,98
86Christian PfarrSCGBFKristof Wenger7904626,08
87Jürgen JansonYCaTTegMarkus Kellermann
Dieter Schneider
YCaT
H7981824,19
88Manuel VoigtWuWMichael SchulzGYCLub524,19
89Claus-Peter LuxaYCREEssJan-Karsten Meier
Rolf Röttger
YCRE
YCRE
Ess7013623,70
90Alexander TennigkeitKYCUBViktoria Eckhoff7948323,33
91Lothar GeilenSSCRBisBCarlos MiquelBisB8396522,92
92Josef PieperWYDMohRalf VockelPBYCMoh8233222,04
93Thomas KohlerASCAMUrsula Kohler8346421,21
94Alfred-Julius HorstmannNRVHFBjörn DittloffYCLL6882819,39
95Henning FiggeBYCStaClaudia FiggeBYCSta7918816,42
96Henning VoigtNRV/SCNAacHannes VoigtSCN8130414,44
97Christoph WeberYCREEssAnsgar WeberYCREEss758247,41
98Sven WinkelmannSCMMohGösta MüllerYCREEss763826,48
99Thomas HopfMYCZuWMartina HopfSCFFNeu811045,50
100Jürgen PaustNRVHFStefan PaustNRVHF800544,44
101Harald LeisslCYC779744,24
102Stefan StrüwindASCAMDr. Christoph StrüwindAM814042,22
103Lukas KeipertDSCAndPauline SiggeDSC764351,92

Ranglisten zum Herunterladen