Ranking

#1 - Hubert Merkelbach & Kilian Weise

Starboot Rangliste

Stand: August 2022

PlatzSteuermannClubFlotteBesatzungClubFlotteStarbootWertungenPunkte
1Dr. Hubert MerkelbachBYCÜUBKilian WeiseDSCAnd845038214,13
2Jan BorbetMYCEssJesper SpehrSVMGKF820433195,20
3Max KohlhoffNRVKFJan-Ole BurzinskiFSCKF832115190,07
4Heiko WinklerSYCHFUwe ThielemannSYCHF829924166,02
5Frank TuschWYDMohSven WinkelmannSCMMoh837819160,84
6Daniel FritzCYCCBMAlberto AmbrosiniNG851337159,32
7Reinhard SchmidtMYCStaNiels HentschelSLSV/NRVLub842724147,84
8Dr. Stefan LehnertWYCBrmDietmar HobbieZSKLub836118145,54
9Helge SpehrSVKKFMarcel Vockel
Andreas Kaerger
SVBP
MSC
Moh
KF
822529143,23
10Martin JahrmarktYCREEssKristian KleinSCNEss819824139,84
11Uwe BarthYCRaUBSteffen RutzSVGAUB812210126,38
12Jolanda-Lene Engel-MüllerFSC/GYCKFChristopher EngelGYCKF814920117,88
13Marko A. HascheYRCAHFDavid FetterlePra809319114,24
14Felix GoldVSaWBFPhilip BehnNRVHF821315103,97
15Jochen DiercksNRVLubHerbert BraaschNRVLub826229102,36
16Klaus MeyerWVWBrmBernhard Schäfer
Carsten Witt
ASC
KYC/NRV
AM
BF
817914100,27
17Vincent SchraderSVHMohMarcel VockelSVBPMoh73921594,65
18Arnd GlundeNRVKFBennet SchüttkeBSCKF85811992,14
19Frank ThurnerMYCStaWolfgang Schorre
Matthias Albrecht
SCLW
DRS
ZuW
83842692,14
20Hubert RauchDSCAndEdoardo NatucciYCTSG83852491,13
21Dr. Florian von LindeMYC/MRSVStaRobin von Linde
Michael Ziller
MYC
MRSV
Sta
Sta
85451886,15
22Axel HampeBYC/DTYCStaChristian Conrads
Thilo Durach
Jonas Nissen
DTYC
DTYC
DTYC
ZuW

Sta
83111379,79
23Manfred BelgardtHSCAndBastian FischerHSCAnd78421776,77
24Moritz KuraltYCREEssLukas DaubYCREEss1474,100
25Nils HansenHSC/SVNHFSven Johannsen
Stefan Käshammer
HSC
WSRM
HF
HF
7859973,47
26Dr. Jürgen WolffDYCSGPascal Rambeau
Gerd Habermüller
CFFV
SCU
IF
SG
84831071,01
27Thomas KohlerBYC/ASCStaAlexander Fischer-BrandiesBYCSta85522969,32
28Dr. Tobias SchottCYCCBMArne Roost
Peter Linke
n.n.
CYC
RCO
-
CBM
81541267,63
29Ewald KöstlerBYCTegAlexander Fischer-Brandies
Robin Han
Kai Schnellbacher
BYC
YCJ
SVGO
Sta
Kv
AM
74911365,05
30Joachim HellmichWYDMohJohannes HellmichWYD7392963,01
31Thorsten HülsmannSCMMohRalf Vockel
Lena Gundlage
PBYC
SCM
Moh
83111559,12
32John HelmsingAPC/NRVHFJesper SpehrSVMGKF85012458,89
33Jochen Wachenfeld-TeschnerBYCStaFriedrich Kleine
Tim Lewandowski
SCE
SWH
ED
80621257,61
34Thomas AppelBYCStaChristian KnollBYCSta85341457,30
35Reiner PetersenVSaWBFOliver BergerBYC/DSKCBF72722550,54
36Dr. Hugo KrothBYCStaThomas BehrensBYCSta79891248,61
37Jörg MellisSCNEssFelix SchwillSKEHEss84002446,33
38Gert SefzikBYCTegNikolai Sefzik
Dagmar Puck
BSV 07
SCLW
Teg
Teg
79541244,72
39Prof. Dr. Eberhard Fischer-BrandiesBYCStaMaximilian Fischer-BrandiesBYC7588941,74
40Sönke WestphalMSC/HSCHFAndreas KaergerMSCKF80272439,41
41Prof. Jürgen SeefelderWHWAMNathan Bandeira Seefelder
Kassandra Bandeira Seefelder
Robin Han
WHW
WHW
YCJ
AM
AM
Kv
81541233,87
42Lothar GeilenSSCR/CRYCBisBCarlos MiquelBisB8396930,73
43Robin NolteSVMGKFMichael Heinlein
André Nolte
SVMG
SVMG
KF
KF
7971929,28
44Günter KellermannVDMYSKFGebhard JagelkiVDMYSKF74661419,98
45Jürgen JansonYCaTTegDieter Schneider
Robin Han
YCJH
Kv
79812015,18
46Georg F. FaberWYCBrmHolger Stockfleht
Harald Emigholz
WVM
WYC
Brm
68181013,44
47Henning DieckmannSVMGKFStefan KäshammerWSRMHF725197,22

Weitere:

PlatzSteuermannClubFlotteBesatzungClubFlotteStarbootWertungenPunkte
48Phillip KasüskeVSaWBFMichael SchulzGYCLub80555115,18
49Manfred MichlASCAMNoah Michl
Rudi Hafenmayer
ASC
SGU
AM
AM
8416882,16
50Christian PauckschBYCStaMelanie Bentele
Alexander Gouda
SCBo
YCR
UB
ZU
8355873,72
51Jan SeekampWVHEssMichael SchulzGYCLub6568569,14
52Nick HeuwinkelSC MaMatthias WolffKYCKF8102561,40
53Tillmann WieseWYCBrmBenjamin Brau8002559,36
54Dr. Sibylle MerkBYCNeuMichael MerkSCFFNeu7837557,31
55Henning VoigtNRV/SCNAacDirk StruveBSCKF8567555,26
56Hannes RamoserBYCStaAnna Freiwald
Jonas Ballenberger
CNB
MYC
Sta
7779853,64
57Carl-Peter ForsterBYCStaAdrian HoeschBYC8437447,18
58Thomas HopfMYCStaMartina HopfSCFFNeu8334439,76
59Lars KeilwitzSFS/PSVKFMatthias WolffKYCKF7863538,96
60Alexander HagenLYC/NRVKFKai FalkenthalJSC/VSaWBF8361530,70
61Peter GirrHSCAMPaul GirrHSCAM8307430,26
62Dr. Walter SöllnerCYCCBMXaver SöllnerCYCCBM8407428,72
63Dr. Gerald MesserBYCStaMarin MesserBYC7600423,59
64Dr. Michael KorbonitsYCSSStaMarian Markus JakobYCSS8020822,60
65Annika DietrichYCRAndreas HohnerYCRA7627519,05
66Wolfgang SchneiderASCAMAnna SchneiderASC8110417,29
67Arne KnuthSCOAMSarah HauptmannSCO815,93
68Klaus BodeDYCIJsAlexander BodeDYCEss7898415,60
69Dr. Axel BehnischBYCStaNikolaus Helten
Julius Jacoby
ASC
DHH
Sta
5052814,85
70Prof. Dr. Peter LeiblBYCStaDr. Bärbel GüpnerBYCSta7815412,24
71Peter HoffmannYCREEssNina Theis-HoffmannYCREEss7693410,40
72Philipp RotermundFSC/NRVLUVTom HuberFSCKF8482510,23
73Jens JohannesSKNChristian PfarrSCGBF59,88
74Bernd KrügerBYCStaMarkus MaierDTYC757749,18
75Andreas BrockmannSTSCLorenz BrockmannSTSC734448,65
76Thomas KrothBYCTegDagmar PuckSCLWTeg800247,86
76Justin BednarekSVLJan DoyéYCSS814947,86
78Philipp OckerMYCZuWChristian KnollBYCSta749147,41
79Harald LeisslCYCCBMLorenz LeisslCYC779747,18
80Michael KramerSCGBFRobert FischerSGSP792956,58
81André NolteSVMGKFRobin NolteSVMGKF56,14
82Christoph WeberYCREEssAnsgar WeberYCREEss758245,20
83Uwe HannemannYCREEssGösta ErikssonYCREKat812452,05