Ranking

#1 - Hubert Merkelbach & Kilian Weise

Starboot Rangliste

Stand: November 2021

PlatzSteuermannClubFlotteBesatzungClubFlotteStarbootWertungenPunkte
1Dr. Hubert MerkelbachBYCÜUBKilian WeiseDSCAnd845034215,00
2Jan BorbetDUYCEssJesper SpehrSVMGKF820431187,31
3Phillip KasüskeVSaWBFMichael SchulzGYCLub805514176,13
4Heiko WinklerSYCHFUwe ThielemannSYCHF829914174,09
5Max KohlhoffNRVKFJan-Ole BurzinskiFSCKF83219162,58
6Frank TuschWYDMohSven WinkelmannSCMMoh83789150,12
7Martin JahrmarktYCREEssKristian KleinSCNEss819814139,84
8Daniel FritzCYCCBMAlberto AmbrosiniNG851329138,18
9Helge SpehrSVKKFAndreas KaergerMSCKF822518121,59
10Uwe BarthYCRaUBSteffen RutzSVGAUB812210114,83
11Jochen DiercksNRVLubHerbert BraaschNRVLub826218114,64
12Thomas AppelBYCStaChristian KnollBYCSta853417111,85
13Dr. Stefan LehnertWYCBrmDietmar HobbieZSKLub836115109,97
14Reinhard SchmidtMYCStaNiels HentschelSLSV/NRVLub84271298,25
15Arnd GlundeNRVKFBennet Schüttke
Christopher Engel
BSC
SRV
KF
KF
81031395,69
16Frank ThurnerMYCStaMichael Ziller
Matthias Albrecht
MRSV
DRS
Sta
83841195,19
17Klaus MeyerWVWBrmBernhard Schäfer
Jörg Müller
ASC
WVW
AM
Brm
8179990,57
18Manfred MichlASCAMNoah MichlASCAM84161090,54
19Dr. Florian von LindeMYC/MRSVStaRobin von LindeMYCSta84191286,54
20Axel HampeBYC/DTYCStaMichael Nissen
Max Ulreich
DTYC
DSC
Sta
83111685,16
21Dr. Hugo KrothBYCStaThomas BehrensBYCSta79891178,32
22Hubert RauchDSCAndJonas Nissen
Gregor Bornemann
DTYC
DSC
Sta
And
83851075,69
23Prof. Dr. Eberhard Fischer-BrandiesBYCStaAlexander Fischer-Brandies
Maximilian Fischer-Brandies
BYC
BYC
Sta
75881372,15
24Dr. Jürgen WolffDYCSGPascal Rambeau
Gerd Habermüller
CFFV
SCU
IF
SG
84831071,01
25Thomas KohlerASCStaIsabella Kohler
Alexander Fischer-Brandies
ASC
BYC
Am
Sta
85521669,96
26Manfred BelgardtHSCAndBastian FischerHSCAnd7842967,82
27Marko A. HascheYRCAHFDavid FetterlePra8093964,36
28Lars KeilwitzSFS/PSVKFMatthias WolffKYCKF7863963,17
29Hannes RamoserBYCStaAnna FreiwaldCNBSta77791162,88
30Vincent SchraderSVHMohMarcel VockelSVBPMoh73921055,89
31Thorsten HülsmannSCMMohRalf VockelPBYCMoh83111051,13
32Jörg MellisSCNEssFelix SchwillSKEHEss84001346,33
33Gert SefzikBYCTegNikolai SefzikBSV 07Teg79541044,72
34Thomas KrothBYCTegDagmar PuckSCLWTeg80021143,83
35John HelmsingAPC/NRVHFJesper Spehr
Marko A. Hasche
SVK
YRCA
KF
HF
85011643,28
36Dr. Gerald MesserBYCStaMarin Messer
Dr. Christian Oehler
BYC
DTYC
Sta76001141,99
37Wolfgang SchneiderASCAMAnna Schneider
Ursula Schneider
Bernhard Schäfer
ASC
ASC
ASC
Am
AM
81101139,73
38Lothar GeilenSSCR/CRYCBisBCarlos MiquelBisB83961536,68
39Robin NolteSVMGKFAndré NolteSVMGKF79711332,38
40Dr. Axel BehnischBYCStaNikolaus Helten
Dr. Wulf Sienel
ASC
MYC
Sta
50521118,63
41Sönke WestphalMSC/HSCHFMalte WestphalMSCHF80271316,86
42Georg F. FaberWYCBrmHolger StockflehtWVMBrm6818915,54
43Prof. Jürgen SeefelderWHWAMArne Knuth
Nathan Bandeira Seefelder
SCO
WHW
AM
AM
8154913,56
44Günter KellermannVDMYSKFGebhard JagelkiVDMYSKF746699,76

Weitere:

PlatzSteuermannClubFlotteBesatzungClubFlotteStarbootWertungenPunkte
45Ludger HüttermannSCEBFDaniel HüttermannSCE77577104,29
46Jolanda-Lene Engel-MüllerGYCKFChristopher EngelSRVKF8149596,54
47Christian TeichmannDTYCZuWFrithjof KleenNRV/VSaWBF7779573,65
48Alexander Fischer-BrandiesBYCStaProf. Dr. Eberhard Fischer-BrandiesBYCSta7588766,24
49Carl-Peter ForsterBYCStaAdrian Hoesch
Dr. Stephan Wagner
BYC
ASC
AM8437666,11
50Max MarcourHSCEssMichael MarcourHSCEss8124566,03
51Rainer KamrathWYDMohJürgen RademacherWYDMoh7920563,49
52Fritz Girr jr. +HSCAMBernhard SchäferASCAM8308660,67
53Dr. Tobias SchottCYCCBMPeter LinkeRCOCBM8154659,33
54Xaver SöllnerCYCCBMBernhard SchäferASCAM8407556,41
55Felix GoldVSaWBFPhilip BehnNRVHF8213555,89
56Philipp RotermundFSC/NRVLUVSteffen RutzSVGAUB8482453,33
57Christian PauckschBYCStaMelanie BenteleSCBoUB8355451,11
58Nils HansenHSC/SVNHFSven Johannsen
Stefan Käshammer
HSC
WSRM
HF
HF
7859847,70
59Christoph KempermannASVIAEssSteffen ThiemannSCH4929541,67
60Ulrich VaterVSaWBFKarsten MorfCKAHF8491437,66
61Joachim HellmichWYDMohJohannes HellmichWYD7392436,40
62Moritz KuraltYCREEssLukas DaubYCREEss431,20
63Ewald KöstlerBYCTegRobin Han
Markus Gnan
YCJ
SCK
Kv
Att
7491730,73
64Peter GirrHSCAMPaul GirrHSCAM8307627,30
65Thomas HopfMYCStaMartina HopfSCFFNeu8334224,61
66Dr. Michael KorbonitsYCSSStaMarian Markus JakobYCSS8020423,78
67Jochen Wachenfeld-TeschnerBYCStaTim Lewandowski
Henning Schwarz
SWH
BYC
8062623,30
68Alexander DietrichYCRaUBSteffen RutzSVGAUB7627519,61
69Reiner PetersenVSaWBFOliver BergerDKSCBF7272518,63
70Klaus BodeDYCIJsAlexander BodeDYCEss7898415,60
71Dr. Peter BergauerBYCStaDr. Bärbel BergauerBYCSta7376215,14
72Wolfgang DemuthASCAMSteffen KünstnerASC7550411,89
73Arne KnuthSCOAMSarah HauptmannSCO610,81
74Peter HoffmannYCREEssNina Theis-HoffmannYCREEss7693410,40
75Felix SchautAYCKerstin LippeAYC507256,94
76Prof. Dr. Peter LeiblBYCStaDr. Bärbel Güpner
Martina Veh
BYC
BYC
Sta
781575,38
77Christoph WeberYCREEssAnsgar WeberYCREEss758245,20
78Jürgen JansonYCaTTegDieter SchneiderH798143,93
79Uwe OelmannSVMGHFAxel FischerSVMG752442,69