Ranking

#1 - Hubert Merkelbach & Markus Koy

Starboot Rangliste

Stand: Juli 2019

PlatzSteuermannClubFlotteBesatzungClubFlotteStarbootWertungenPunkte
1Dr. Hubert MerkelbachBYCÜUBMarkus KoyNRVMoh845038145,63
2Helge SpehrSVKGluJesper SpehrSVKGlu822548129,57
3Ludger HüttermannSCEBFDr. Andreas GerlachYCMMoh77579126,83
4Heiko WinklerSYCHFUwe ThielemannSYCHF829923126,67
5Frank TuschWYDMohSven WinkelmannSCMMoh843313126,19
6Uwe BarthYCRaUBSteffen RutzSVGAUB812217121,32
7Reinhard SchmidtMYCZuWStefanie GundlageSCMZuW842713121,00
8Christian KellnerHSCAndDr. Martin EckelHSCAnd72759120,46
9Ulrich VaterVSaWBFKarol Stepka
Karsten Morf
ASC
CKA
And
HF
849122120,31
10Christian PauckschBYCStaVera Catharina Geck
Peter Hübner
UYCAs
TOC
Att
835537120,02
11Daniel FritzCYCBArnis Baltins
Ulrich Seeberger
YCRaAN
MO
786031118,84
12Xaver SöllnerCYCCBMMarcel BeltzASCAM840717115,56
13Felix GoldVSaWKFFlorian KukeSCGBF790417115,43
14Dominik FallaisRSCAacSimon FallaisRSCAac830520112,26
15Dr. Florian von LindeMYC/MRSVZuWMatthias Albrecht
Robin von Linde
DRS
MYC
ZuW841920111,42
16Philipp RotermundFSC/NRVLUVNils HollwegFSCLUV848210110,15
17Jochen DiercksNRVLubHerbert BraaschNRVLub826244109,35
18Axel HampeBYC/DTYCZuWMichael Nissen
Jonas Nissen
DTYC
DTYC
ZuW
ZuW
831130108,43
19Klaus MeyerWVWBrmJörg MüllerWVWBrm817919107,29
20Fritz Girr jr.HSCAMBernhard SchäferASCAM830816104,70
21Dr. Stefan LehnertWYCBrmKilian Weise
Vitaliy Kushnir
DSC
And
EUkr
836130100,86
22Frank ThurnerMYCZuWChristian Knoll
Jerzy Sukow
BYC
YKS
Sta
Isol
838426100,85
23Rainer KamrathWYDMohJürgen RademacherWYD79201196,61
24Alexander HagenLYC/NRVKFFritz Girr jr.HSCAM80931391,98
25Arnd GlundeNRVNeuOle BurzinskiFSC83212990,94
26Jörg MellisSCNEssFelix SchwillSKNR84002387,38
27Thomas AppelBYCStaChristoph Augustin
Hannes Ramoser
BYC
BYC
Sta80202686,94
28Hubert RauchDSCAndFelix KlingLSCAnd84161986,84
29Martin JahrmarktYCREEssKristian Klein
Manuel Wettels
SCN
EYC
81982386,67
30John HelmsingAPC/NRVHFMarko A. HascheYRCAHF84834584,52
31Alexander Fischer-BrandiesBYCStaProf. Dr. Eberhard Fischer-BrandiesBYCSta75881784,17
32Marko A. HascheYRCAHFMatthias Wolff
Sören Dretzko
KYC
PBYC
Glu
Moh
80932383,15
33Gert SefzikBYCTegNikolai SefzikBSV 07Teg79542181,86
34Carl-Peter ForsterBYCStaDr. Stephan WagnerASCAM79101781,17
35Robin NolteSVMGKFAndré NolteSVMGKF79712481,12
36Dr. Hugo KrothBYCStaThomas Behrens
Thomas Kroth
BYC
BYC
Teg79892977,31
37Uwe HannemannYCREEssMatthias Hannemann
Jochen Borbet
YCRE
DUYC
Ess
Ess
81242774,30
38Manfred BelgardtHSCAndBastian FischerHSCAnd78422174,29
39Ewald KöstlerBYCTegMarkus Gnan
Michael Dietzel
Matthias Günder
SCK
BYC
FSV
Sta
74912073,22
40Stephanie SteinleinCYCStaBernhard Schäfer
Lutz Boguhn
ASC
FSC
AM
KF
79821471,77
41Nils HansenHSC/SVNHFSven JohannsenHSCHF78591271,72
42Peter GirrHSCAMPaul GirrHSC83071671,21
43Peter HoffmannYCREEssNina Theis-HoffmannYCREEss76931070,56
44Dr. Walter SöllnerCYCCBMXaver SöllnerCYCCBM8407970,38
45Dr. Peter BergauerBYCStaDr. Bärbel BergauerBYCSta73761667,63
46Jonathan KochBYCUEUBUlrich Seeberger
Dr. Jörg Munck
YCRa
BYCue
MO
UB
76251366,57
47Andreas DellwigWYDMohOliver HahneWYD8426958,37
48Sönke WestphalMSC/HSCHFAndreas KaergerMSCHF80273653,25
49Thomas KohlerASCAMUrsula Kohler83461252,64
50Sebastian SieberDSCAndJohanna Beichl
Lukas Keipert
HSC
DSC
And
And
67761751,82
51Wolfgang SchneiderASCAMAnna Schneider
Moritz Spitzauer
ASC
UYCN
2151,79
52Dr. Gerald MesserBYCStaTine Nehler-Messer
Dr. Christian Oehler
BYC
DTYC
76002245,92
53Hannes RamoserBYCStaAnna FreiwaldCNB1441,92
54Claus-Peter LuxaYCREEssJan-Karsten Meier
Michael Kuke
Rolf Röttger
YCRE
SCC
YCRE

Ess
70131035,93
55Reiner PetersenVSaWBFFelix Graff
Oliver Berger
ZSK
DKSC
BF72721433,26
56Prof. Jürgen SeefelderWHWAMRobin HanYCJKv81542531,96
57Tim WechslerMTVDBenedikt NagelSGA930,40
58Jürgen JansonYCaTTegMarkus Kellermann
Hans Forstner
Dieter Schneider
YCaT


H
79812029,54
59Klaus BodeDYCIJsAlexander BodeDYCEss78981028,70
60Wolfgang DemuthASCAMJohannes Dolpp
Kevin Hebel
ASC
ASC
AM
75502126,49
61Christian PfarrSCGBFKristof WengerSpYC79041126,08
62Sven FiederYCREEssRainer Klock76681419,07
63Jürgen PaustNRVHFStefan PaustNRVHF8005916,41
64Günter KellermannVDMYSCluJörg Künnmann
Ulf Stephan Baecker
WVSD
DHH
Glu74661314,79
65Nils UbertBHSAMKai SchnellbacherBHS1414,66
66Uwe OelmannSVMGHFHeiner Fahnenstich
Jörg Künnmann
YCRE
WVSD
Ess

7524158,81

Weitere:

PlatzSteuermannClubFlotteBesatzungClubFlotteStarbootWertungenPunkte
67Thomas HopfMYCZuWMartina HopfSCFFNeu8110881,40
68Robert StanjekNRV/YCBGBFLeif BährYCBGBF8340573,81
69Kristian KleinSCNManuel WettelsEYC859,26
70Thorsten HülsmannSCMMohRalf VockelPBYCMoh8109453,33
71Manfred MeyerBYCStaDaniele di MartinoBYCSta8062852,64
72Florian BauerASCAMHermann WegenerASCAM7842551,79
73Lasse KaackKYCKFPeer Rasmus KühneltKYCKF8149549,21
74Joachim HellmichWYDMohAxel UhlWYDMoh7392448,89
75Leopold FrickeCYCCBMHermann WimmerCYCCBM8464446,67
76Josef PieperWYDMohRalf Vockel
Kim Ole Schwilp
PBYC
ZSK
Moh
8233645,74
77Tillmann WieseWYCBrmBenjamin Brau8002444,44
78Dr. Tobias SchottCYCCBMPeter Linke
Thilo Sämmer
RCO
CYC
CBM
CBM
8154842,63
79Petra Niemann-PeterVSaWPhilip BehnNRVHF7686440,00
80Prof. Dr. Peter LeiblBYCStaMartina Veh
Rudolf Walter
RCO7815838,33
81Marcel RohdeSC4Arnd GlundeNRVNeu8149436,60
82Markus HilleYRCATim HilleYRCA7735636,48
83Harald BöhlerYCRaUBAlexander DietrichYCRaUB8256433,70
84Lars KeilwitzSFS/PSVKFMatthias WolffKYCGlu7414531,98
85Florian RichterSVMGLubOlaf RichterSVMGLub7557231,11
86Olaf RichterSVMGLubMaximilian Behrens
Alfred-Julius Horstmann
SVMG
NRV
HF8150829,80
87Jens LiebheimWSBAndré FeldinEFKVEss7249429,63
88Thomas KrothBYCTegDagmar PuckSCLWZuW8002827,67
89Manfred MichlASCAMNoah MichlASCAM8416526,85
90Michael HeinWYCBrmBernd BrüningCKABRM7355426,67
91Manuel VoigtWuWMichael SchulzGYCLub524,19
92Dr. Michael KorbonitsYCSSStaDaniel Schwarzmeier
YCSS
8020823,21
93Lothar GeilenSSCRBisBCarlos MiquelBisB8396522,92
94Alfred-Julius HorstmannNRVHFBjörn DittloffYCLL6882819,39
95Jolanda Lene MüllerFSCChristopher EngelSRV517,95
96Henning VoigtNRV/SCNAacHannes VoigtSCN8130414,44
97Dr. Axel BehnischBYCStaJulius Jacoby
Helena Brenner
DHH
5052812,46
98Hermann WegenerASCAMStefanie KernCKA410,31
99Henning FiggeBYCStaClaudia FiggeBYCSta791888,61
100Timm GrömmingerBYCÜUBChristian Grömminger735647,78
101Christoph WeberYCREEssAnsgar WeberYCREEss758247,41
102Sven WinkelmannSCMMohGösta MüllerYCREEss763826,48
103Dr. Michael HeymNRV/FSCHFJens WilkeSGOKF766255,98
104Georg F. FaberWYCHolger StockflehtWVM786545,93
105Harald LeisslCYC779744,24
106Dr. Martin EckelHSCAndThomas GellermannDSC810243,14
107Stefan StrüwindASCAMDr. Christoph StrüwindAM814042,22
108Lukas KeipertDSCAndPauline SiggeDSC764351,92

Ranglisten zum Herunterladen