Ranking

#1 - Hubert Merkelbach & Kilian Weise

Starboot Rangliste

Stand: Dezember 2022

PlatzSteuermannClubFlotteBesatzungClubFlotteStarbootWertungenPunkte
1Dr. Hubert MerkelbachBYCÜUBKilian WeiseDSCAnd844641209,41
2Daniel FritzCYCCBMAlberto AmbrosiniNG851340165,71
3Jan BorbetMYCEssJesper SpehrSVMGKF820437162,16
4Max KohlhoffNRVKFJan-Ole BurzinskiFSCKF832110152,09
5Reinhard SchmidtMYCStaNiels HentschelSLSV/NRVLub842732147,84
6Helge SpehrSVKKFMarcel Vockel
Arnd Glunde
SVBP
NRV
Moh
KF
822537137,64
7Dr. Stefan LehnertWYCBrmDietmar HobbieZSKLub836118136,79
8Heiko WinklerSYCHFUwe ThielemannSYCHF829924134,20
9Frank TuschWYDMohSven WinkelmannSCMMoh837815122,66
10Ludger HüttermannSCEBFJesper Spehr
Daniel Hüttermann
SVMG
SCE
KF
775713120,37
11Joachim HellmichWYDMohJohannes Hellmich
Jürgen Rademacher
WYD
WYD
Moh739214114,95
12Marko A. HascheYRCAHFDavid FetterlePra809314114,24
13Axel HampeBYC/DTYCStaChristian Conrads
Ulrich Seeberger
Jonas Nissen
DTYC
YCRa
DTYC
ZuW
MO
Sta
831121105,08
14Klaus MeyerWVWBrmBernhard SchäferASCAM817927104,35
15Uwe BarthYCRaUBSteffen RutzSVGAUB812210103,73
16Vincent SchraderSVHMohMarcel VockelSVBPMoh739215102,75
17Felix GoldVSaWBFPhilip BehnNRVHF82131092,01
18Hubert RauchDSCAndEdoardo NatucciYCTSG83851991,13
19Frank ThurnerMYCStaWolfgang Schorre
Jerzy Sukow
SCLW
YKS
ZuW
Isol
83843190,59
20Jochen DiercksNRVLubHerbert BraaschNRVLub82622487,42
21Arnd GlundeNRVKFChristopher Engel
Marcel Beltz
GYC
ASC
KF
AM
85812887,16
22Martin JahrmarktYCREEssKristian KleinSCNEss81982081,38
23Thomas AppelBYCStaChristian KnollBYCSta85341780,34
24Ewald KöstlerBYCTegAlexander Fischer-Brandies
Markus Gnan
BYC
SCK
Sta
Att
74912677,80
25Manfred BelgardtHSCAndBastian FischerHSCAnd78422277,24
26Dr. Florian von LindeMYC/MRSVStaMichael Ziller
Robin von Linde
MRSV
MYC
Sta
Sta
85452173,61
27Moritz KuraltYCREEssLukas DaubYCREEss77501071,24
28John HelmsingAPC/NRVHFMarko A. Hasche
Jesper Spehr
YRCA
SVMG
HF
KF
85012769,30
29Thomas KohlerBYC/ASCStaAlexander Fischer-BrandiesBYCSta85523268,67
30Dr. Tobias SchottCYCCBMArne Roost
Peter Linke
n.n.
CYC
RCO
-
CBM
84111267,63
31Thorsten HülsmannSCMMohLena Gundlage
Ralf Vockel
SCM
PBYC
Moh84351965,67
32Hannes RamoserBYCStaJonas BallenbergerMYC77791255,60
33Jochen Wachenfeld-TeschnerBYCStaFriedrich Kleine
Tim Lewandowski
SCE
SWH
ED
80621255,57
34Reiner PetersenVSaWBFOliver BergerBYC/DSKCBF72722050,54
35Dr. Michael KorbonitsYCSSStaGiso Kleinmann
Marian Markus Jakob
ASC
YCSS
AM
80201247,41
36Christian PauckschBYCStaAlexander Gouda
Melanie Bentele
YCR
SCBo
ZU
UB
83551246,52
37Jörg MellisSCNEssFelix Schwill
Simon Fallais
SKEH
RSC
Ess
Aac
84002045,85
38Jolanda-Lene Engel-MüllerFSC/GYCKFChristopher EngelGYCKF81491544,68
39Lothar GeilenSSCR/CRYCBisBCarlos MiquelBisB8396943,39
40Sönke WestphalMSC/HSCHFAndreas KaergerMSCKF80271939,41
41Peter GirrHSCAMPaul Girr
Dagmar Puck
HSC
SCLW
AM
Teg
8307934,51
42Prof. Jürgen SeefelderWHWAMNathan Bandeira Seefelder
Kassandra Bandeira Seefelder
Robin Han
WHW
WHW
YCJ
AM
AM
Kv
81541233,87
43Prof. Dr. Eberhard Fischer-BrandiesBYCStaAlexander Fischer-BrandiesBYCSta7588931,68
44Dr. Hugo KrothBYCStaThomas BehrensBYCSta79891230,25
45Wolfgang SchneiderASCAMAnna Schneider
Hermann Wegener
ASC
ASC
AM8110925,79
46Justin BednarekSVLKFBennet Schüttke
Jan Doyé
BSC
YCSS
KF
8103923,42
47Günter KellermannVDMYSKFGebhard JagelkiVDMYSKF7466919,98
48Jürgen JansonYCaTTegDieter Schneider
Robin Han
Marie Luisa Grohs
YCJ
YCaT
H
Kv
79812015,11
49Uwe HannemannYCREEssMatthias Hannemann
Gösta Eriksson
YCRE
YCRE
Ess
Kat
8124107,86
50Henning DieckmannSVMGKFStefan KäshammerWSRMHF725197,22

Weitere:

PlatzSteuermannClubFlotteBesatzungClubFlotteStarbootWertungenPunkte
51Jan SeekampWVHEssMichael SchulzGYCLub6568569,14
52Thomas HopfMYCStaMartina HopfSCFFNeu8334865,96
53Manfred MichlASCAMRudi Hafenmayer
Noah Michl
SGU
ASC
AM
AM
8416861,63
54Nick HeuwinkelSC MaMatthias WolffKYCKF8102561,40
55Tillmann WieseWYCBrmBenjamin Brau8002559,36
56Dr. Sibylle MerkBYCNeuMichael MerkSCFFNeu7837557,31
57Henning VoigtNRV/SCNAacDirk StruveBSCKF8567555,26
58Nils HansenHSC/SVNHFSven JohannsenHSCHF7859552,67
59Dr. Gerald MesserBYCStaDr. Christian OehlerDTYCSta7600842,88
60Carl-Peter ForsterBYCStaMoritz ForsterBYCSta8437441,65
61Petra Niemann-PeterVSaWPhilip BehnNRVHF7686540,44
62Gert SefzikBYCTegNikolai Sefzik
Dagmar Puck
BSV 07
SCLW
Teg
Teg
7954836,01
63Alexander HagenLYC/NRVKFKai FalkenthalJSC/VSaWBF8361530,70
64Dr. Walter SöllnerCYCCBMXaver SöllnerCYCCBM8407428,72
65Florian KukeSCGBFDr. Michael KorbonitsYCSSSta8190525,49
66Dr. Axel BehnischBYCStaDr. Wulf Sienel
Julius Jacoby
MYC
DHH
5052823,88
67Dr. Jürgen WolffDYCSGPascal RambeauCFFVIF8483423,47
68Prof. Dr. Peter LeiblBYCStaDr. Bärbel Güpner
Martina Veh
BYC
BYC
Sta
7815821,70
69Annika DietrichYCRAndreas HohnerYCRA7627519,05
70Philipp JunkerWYDMarcel VockelSVBPMoh8321518,67
71Theresa DietrichYCRaAlexander DietrichYCRaUB7627516,99
72Arne KnuthSCOAMSarah HauptmannSCO8051815,93
73Robin NolteSVMGKFMichael HeinleinSVMGKF7971415,73
74Markus LadenSVSIngrid WhitehallSVS7735415,14
75Bernd KrügerBYCStaMarkus MaierDTYC7577814,86
76Philipp RotermundFSC/NRVLUVTom HuberFSCKF8482510,23
77Jens JohannesSKNChristian PfarrSCGBF59,88
78Klaus BodeDYCIJsAlexander BodeDYCEss789859,33
79Andreas BrockmannSTSCLorenz BrockmannSTSC734448,65
80Philipp OckerMYCZuWChristian KnollBYCSta749147,41
81Harald LeisslCYCCBMLorenz LeisslCYC779747,18
82Michael KramerSCGBFRobert FischerSGSP792956,58
83André NolteSVMGKFRobin NolteSVMGKF797156,14
84Georg F. FaberWYCBrmHarald EmigholzWYC681854,09

WordPress Cookie Hinweis von Real Cookie Banner