Ranking

#1 - Hubert Merkelbach & Markus Koy

Starboot Rangliste

Stand: September 2019

PlatzSteuermannClubFlotteBesatzungClubFlotteStarbootWertungenPunkte
1Dr. Hubert MerkelbachBYCÜUBMarkus KoyNRVMoh845046142,16
2Heiko WinklerSYCHFUwe ThielemannSYCHF829923136,89
3Christian PauckschBYCStaMelanie Bentele
Vera Catharina Geck
SCBo
UYCAs
UB
Att
835540132,24
4Helge SpehrSVKGluJesper SpehrSVKGlu822540129,57
5Reinhard SchmidtMYCStaMichael ZillerMRSVSta842720129,09
6Uwe BarthYCRaUBSteffen Rutz
Alexander Dietrich
SVGA
YCRa
UB
UB
812225126,36
7Daniel FritzCYCBArnis Baltins
Ulrich Seeberger
YCRaAN
MO
786017118,84
8Dr. Florian von LindeMYC/MRSVStaRobin von LindeMYC841925112,08
9Klaus MeyerWVWBrmJörg MüllerWVWBrm817923107,29
10Fritz Girr jr.HSCAMBernhard SchäferASCAM830833105,50
11Frank ThurnerMYCStaChristian Knoll
Dagmar Puck
BYC
SCLW
Sta
ZuW
838418101,67
12Hubert RauchDSCAndUlrich SeebergerYCRaMO841614101,00
13Dr. Stefan LehnertWYCBrmKilian Weise
Vitaliy Kushnir
DSC
And
EUkr
836129100,86
14Arnd GlundeNRVNeuOle BurzinskiFSC83213397,16
15Axel HampeBYC/DTYCStaJonas Nissen
Karol Stepka
DTYC
ASC
ZuW
And
83112696,32
16Dr. Hugo KrothBYCStaThomas BehrensBYC79892896,00
17Jochen DiercksNRVLubHerbert BraaschNRVLub82624095,00
18Dominik FallaisRSCAacSimon FallaisRSCAac83051093,98
19Thomas AppelBYCStaChristian Knoll
Hannes Ramoser
BYC
BYC
Sta
Sta
80202191,68
20Thomas HopfMYCStaMartina HopfSCFFNeu83341690,29
21Martin JahrmarktYCREEssKristian Klein
Manuel Wettels
SCN
EYC
81982690,14
22Nils UbertBHSAMJohann Spitzauer
Kai Schnellbacher
UYCAS
BHS
2787,89
23Felix GoldVSaWKFPhilip Behn
Hannes Vater
Oliver Vitzthum
NRV
SCS
NRV
HF
BF
Teg
79041287,62
24Jörg MellisSCNEssFelix SchwillSKNR84001687,04
25John HelmsingAPC/NRVHFJesper Spehr
Marko A. Hasche
SVK
YRCA
Glu
HF
84834081,26
26Thomas KohlerASCAMKilian Weise
Dagmar Puck
DSC
SCLW
And
ZuW
83462179,90
27Marko A. HascheYRCAHFMatthias Wolff
Sören Dretzko
Henrik Ahrentsen
KYC
PBYC
TBL
Glu
Moh
80932779,77
28Peter GirrHSCAMPaul GirrHSC83071777,29
29Manfred BelgardtHSCAndBastian FischerHSCAnd78421775,79
30Ewald KöstlerBYCTegRobin Han
Michael Dietzel
Christoph Augustin
YCJ
BYC
BYC
Kv
Sta
74911973,19
31Gert SefzikBYCTegNikolai SefzikBSV 07Teg79541672,65
32Sönke WestphalMSC/HSCHFAndreas KaergerMSCHF80272372,54
33Nils HansenHSC/SVNHFSven JohannsenHSCHF78592271,72
34Robin NolteSVMGKFAndré Nolte
Michael Heinlein
SVMG
SVMG
KF
KF
79712770,26
35Dr. Tobias SchottCYCCBMPeter LinkeRCOCBM8154970,23
36Sebastian SieberDSCAndLukas KeipertDSCAnd67761462,79
37Uwe HannemannYCREEssJochen Borbet
Matthias Hannemann
DUYC
YCRE
Ess
Ess
81242558,04
38Dr. Walter SöllnerCYCCBMXaver SöllnerCYCCBM84071356,88
39Dr. Gerald MesserBYCStaDr. Christian OehlerDTYC76002553,16
40Dr. Michael KorbonitsYCSSStaMarian Markus Jakob
Daniel Schwarzmeier
YCSS
YCSS

80201146,100
41Reiner PetersenVSaWBFOliver Berger
Felix Graff
DKSC
ZSK
BF
72721343,89
42Prof. Jürgen SeefelderWHWAMRobin Han
Nathan Bandeira Seefelder
YCJ
WHW
Kv
AM
81542142,01
43Manuel VoigtWuWKFMichael SchulzGYCLub8055938,100
44Wolfgang SchneiderASCAMUrsula SchneiderASC2235,12
45Jürgen JansonYCaTTegMarkus Kellermann
Hans Forstner
Dieter Schneider
YCaT


H
79812529,54
46Hannes RamoserBYCStaAnna FreiwaldCNB2223,03
47Wolfgang DemuthASCAMJohannes DolppASCAM75501722,27
48Jonathan KochBYCUEUBDr. Jörg Munck
Ulrich Seeberger
BYCue
YCRa
UB
MO
7625919,54
49Sven FiederYCREEssRainer Klock76681218,70
50Christian PfarrSCGBFKristof WengerSpYC7904918,30
51Jürgen PaustNRVHFStefan PaustNRVHF8005916,41
52Günter KellermannVDMYSCluJörg KünnmannWVSD74661713,41

Weitere:

PlatzSteuermannClubFlotteBesatzungClubFlotteStarbootWertungenPunkte
53Frank TuschWYDMohSven WinkelmannSCMMoh84338106,67
54Xaver SöllnerCYCCBMKai Schnellbacher
Marcel Beltz
BHS
ASC
AM84078104,44
55Werner FritzCYCBUlrich SeebergerYCRaMO7860575,32
56Jan BorbetDUYCEssJochen BorbetDUYCEss8124573,89
57Christian KellnerHSCAndDr. Martin EckelHSCAnd7275566,11
58Alexander Fischer-BrandiesBYCStaLeopold Fischer-Brandies
Prof. Dr. Eberhard Fischer-Brandies
BYC
BYC
Sta
Sta
7588765,43
59Robert StanjekNRV/YCBGBFLeif BährYCBGBF8340464,44
60Dr. Peter BergauerBYCStaDr. Bärbel BergauerBYCSta7376863,12
61Ludger HüttermannSCEBFJesper SpehrSVKGlu7757562,22
62Max MarcourHSCEssMatthias HannemannYCREEss8124560,28
63Kristian KleinSCNEssManuel WettelsEYC8198859,26
64Carl-Peter ForsterBYCStaDr. Stephan WagnerASCAM7910758,78
65Thorsten HülsmannSCMMohRalf VockelPBYCMoh8109453,33
66Manfred MeyerBYCStaChristoph Augustin
Daniele di Martino
BYC
BYC
Sta8062751,16
67Joachim HellmichWYDMohAxel UhlWYDMoh7392448,89
68Andreas DellwigWYDMohOliver HahneWYD8426847,70
69Peter HoffmannYCREEssNina Theis-HoffmannYCREEss7693846,67
69Leopold FrickeCYCCBMHermann WimmerCYCCBM8464446,67
71Manfred MichlASCAMNoah MichlASCAM8416844,90
72Tillmann WieseWYCBrmBenjamin Brau8002444,44
72Ulrich VaterVSaWBFKarsten MorfCKAHF8491444,44
74Petra Niemann-PeterVSaWPhilip BehnNRVHF7686440,00
75Josef PieperWYDMohKim Ole Schwilp
Ralf Vockel
ZSK
PBYC
Moh8233839,81
76Marcel RohdeSC4Arnd GlundeNRVNeu8149436,60
77Philipp RotermundFSC/NRVLUVNils HollwegFSCLUV8482534,67
78Markus HilleYRCATim HilleYRCA7735833,73
79Harald BöhlerYCRaUBAlexander DietrichYCRaUB8256433,70
80Prof. Dr. Peter LeiblBYCStaMartina Veh7815733,41
81Claus-Peter LuxaYCREEssJan-Karsten Meier
Michael Kuke
YCRE
SCC
7013833,33
82Alexander HagenLYC/NRVKFDietmar HobbieZSKLub8361432,59
83Thomas KrothBYCTegDagmar PuckSCLWZuW8002731,94
84Olaf RichterSVMGLubMaximilian Behrens
Alfred-Julius Horstmann
SVMG
NRV
HF8150829,80
85Jens LiebheimWSBAndré FeldinEFKVEss7249429,63
86Michael HeinWYCBrmBernd BrüningCKABRM7355426,67
87Robert NiemczewskiVSaWBFThomas RombergVSaW8018524,04
88Lothar GeilenSSCRBisBCarlos MiquelBisB8396522,92
89Klaus BodeDYCIJsAlexander BodeDYCEss7898820,74
90Bernhard KümmerleYCRaAlexander DietrichYCRaUB419,56
91Alexander TennigkeitKYCUBJonas Jung7948519,44
92Alfred-Julius HorstmannNRVHFBjörn DittloffYCLL6882819,39
93Jolanda Lene MüllerFSCChristopher EngelSRV517,95
94Dr. Martin EckelHSCAndLukas Keipert
Thomas Gellermann
DSC
DSC
And
8102815,58
95Henning FiggeBYCStaJohanna Figge
Claudia Figge
BYC
BYC
Sta7918713,04
96Hermann WegenerASCAMStefanie KernCKA410,31
97Christoph WeberYCREEssAnsgar WeberYCREEss758247,41
98Dietrich HornigYCBGClemens HomburgerYCBG46,90
99Dr. Michael HeymNRV/FSCHFJens WilkeSGOKF766255,98
100Georg F. FaberWYCBrmHolger StockflehtWVM786545,93
101Uwe OelmannSVMGHFJörg Künnmann
WVSD
752485,58
102Dr. Axel BehnischBYCStaHelena Brenner
Julius Jacoby
DHH505275,41
103Michael KramerSCGBFChristian PfarrSCGBF747744,60
104Harald LeisslCYC779744,24

Ranglisten zum Herunterladen